Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE in /home/metromapv/laptrophy/www/index-futur.php on line 13
Tangkak Racing Track - Fastest laps, events and videos

Tangkak Racing Track is a motorsport track located in Malaysia, its main layout length is 991 meters.


Country Malaysia (MY)
Track length1.0 km / 0.6 miles
Track record0:49.57 (Sapik mamak)
Car record0:00.00 (-)
Motorcycle record0:49.57 (Sapik mamak)
Kart record0:00.00 (-)
Top speed-
Open in LapTrophy App

Upcoming events

No event posted yet

add
Organizer?

Share your events on LapTrophy mobile app and website.

Want to share your trackdays calendar on Tangkak Racing Track? Use this form

Fastest lap times on Tangkak Racing Track (1.0 km)

Rank Lap time Nickname Vehicle
10:49.57 User-761a Sapik mamak
20:51.21 User-2acc AJJ CBR
30:52.82 User-ff28 sani92
40:54.67 User-7127 kagura
50:56.25 Danishhaikal039 zx25r danish
60:57.72 User-9796 Rs150 Std

Record your laps with LapTrophy app to share your times here!

View all fastest laps on Tangkak Racing Track

Related videos

Extreme Dualtron Ultra @Tangkak Racing Track (Full Race)
Yamaha 125z Training Cubprix - Tangkak Racing Track
DJI MAVIC AIR 2 - TANGKAK RACING TRACK
Track Session at Tangkak | Yamaha R25 | 7 March 2026 | Motortiam Trackday
GSXR150 - Race Weekend in Tangkak Racing Track, Johor (GSX One-Make-Race Rd. 2)
CRITERIUM TANGKAK 2021 (TANGKAK RACING TRACK)
MSF SuperMoto Round 3 Tangkak Track Johor Super Rocco Race
Tangkak Racing Track
Racing line of cub prix 2019 tangkak johor.
Tangkak Racing Track
Yamaha 125z Training Sampai Tergolek - Tangkak Racing Track

Nearby

View all tracks

Download the app for free

Download on the App Store
Get it on Google Play