Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE in /home/metromapv/laptrophy/www/index-futur.php on line 13
LMC Racing - Fastest laps, events and videos

LMC Racing is a motorsport track located in France, its main layout length is 721 meters.


Country France (FR)
Track length0.7 km / 0.4 miles
Track record0:22.05 (Karting)
Car record0:22.05 (Karting)
Motorcycle record0:35.31 (Ycf Gp)
Kart record0:35.25 (Komet K55)
Top speed-
Open in LapTrophy App

Upcoming events

No event posted yet

add
Organizer?

Share your events on LapTrophy mobile app and website.

Want to share your trackdays calendar on LMC Racing? Use this form

Fastest lap times on LMC Racing (0.7 km)

Rank Lap time Nickname Vehicle
10:22.05 Yoann85 Karting
20:32.33 Bicktow2 206 S16
30:35.25 Maxime01 Komet K55
40:35.31 User-cf4c Ycf Gp
50:36.11 Max44160 250 Cbr
60:36.71 ActionTess GRC GP12R
70:36.80 Tommy018 Bucci Br12 2025
80:36.98 User-e9fd Bucci Br13
90:37.99 mikagaz -
100:38.09 User-045d SMR125

Record your laps with LapTrophy app to share your times here!

View all fastest laps on LMC Racing

Related videos

2023 Team LMC Racing | MX Bikes
LMC Test 2018 - Group shot clip
Assetto Corsa Online Race 1966 Sebring in Lola T70s with the LMC Group
LMC Aintree Sprint September 2014 - Radical PR6
Subaru Impreza STI - LMC Racing | KBS Sprint Rally Series 2 - Malaysia Tarmac Rally
LMC 2025
Laharna Lanes Rally 2023 #rallying #toyota #mr2 #targa #motorsport #rallycars #LMC #stagerally
LMC Racing line:@lmcracing999 (มี@ด้วยนะครับ)
2021 LMC Tests - Double onboard view #93 10Q Racing Team (Kenneth Heyer - Mercedes AMG GT3)
LMC Racing
[4K] Motorsport Photography | LMC Autotest | October 2020

Nearby

View all tracks

Download the app for free

Download on the App Store
Get it on Google Play